FRAME FOR APRILIA RX 1995

Frame for Aprilia RX 1995
 
(1)  AP8235030
FRAME, LIGHT BLUE Part information
(1)  AP8235111
FRAME, GREY Part information
(1)  AP8235133
FRAME, BLACK Part information
 
(2)  AP8135431
RH FOOT RESTS
 
(3)  AP8135432
LH FOOT RESTS
 
(4)  AP8101317
FRONT FOOTREST SPRING
 
(5)  AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(6)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(6)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(6)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(6)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(7)  AP8146072
RH FOOTREST SUPPORT
RH FOOTREST SUPPORT
Part information
 
(8)  AP8135591
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Part information
(8)  AP8146073
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Part information
 
(9)  AP8102042
REAR FOOTRESTS, PAIR Part information
 
(9)  AP8102042
REAR FOOTRESTS, PAIR Part information
 
(10)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(11)  AP8101425
HELMET LOCK
 
(12)  AP8112710
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK Part information
(12)  AP8212342
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK Part information
(12)  AP8224548
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK Part information
 
(13)  AP8150349
SPECIAL SCREW M8X15
 
(14)  AP8102596
(14)  AP8201873
(14)  AP8202348
 
(15)  AP8104613
APRILIA KEY W/OUT TRANSPO.
 
(16)  AP8121241
REAR FOOTREST PIN Part information
 
(16)  AP8121241
REAR FOOTREST PIN Part information
Part number Description
# 1
AP8235030
FRAME, LIGHT BLUE Contact
# 1
AP8235111
FRAME, GREY Contact
# 1
AP8235133
FRAME, BLACK Contact
# 2
AP8135431
RH FOOT RESTS Contact
# 3
AP8135432
LH FOOT RESTS Contact
# 4
AP8101317
FRONT FOOTREST SPRING
# 5
AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 6
AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
# 7
AP8135590
RH FOOTREST SUPPORT
RH FOOTREST SUPPORT
Contact
# 8
AP8135591
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Contact
# 8
AP8146073
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Contact
# 9
AP8102042
REAR FOOTRESTS, PAIR Contact
# 10
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 11
AP8101425
HELMET LOCK Contact
# 12
AP8112710
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK
# 12
AP8212342
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK
# 12
AP8224548
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK Contact
# 13
AP8150349
SPECIAL SCREW M8X15
# 14
AP8102596
LOCK KIT Contact
# 14
AP8201873
LOCK KIT
# 14
AP8202348
LOCK KIT
# 15
AP8102880
AP8104613
APRILIA KEY W/OUT TRANSPO.
# 16
AP8121241
REAR FOOTREST PIN Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame of your RX 1995. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.