REAR BODY FOR APRILIA GULLIVER AIR 1998

Rear body for Aprilia Gulliver Air 1998
 
(1)  AP8229142
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Part information
(1)  AP8229193
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Part information
(1)  AP8229194
SADDLE COMPLETE, BLUE Part information
 
(2)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(3)  AP8234083
REAR FAIRING SUPPORT
 
(4)  AP8231685
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(4)  AP8238400
REAR FAIRING, COPPER Part information
(4)  AP8238431
REAR FAIRING, GOLD Part information
(4)  AP8238663
REAR FAIRING, AMETHYST Part information
(4)  AP8238974
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(4)  AP8238989
REAR FAIRING, CYAN Part information
(4)  AP8239008
REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(4)  AP8239625
REAR FAIRING, W.BLUE Part information
 
(5)  AP8231688
SPARK PLUG COVER
 
(6)  AP8231689
HELMET COMPARTMENT
 
(7)  AP8226268
REAR MUDGUARD, GREY
 
(8)  AP8226329
REAR SPLASH GUARD
 
(9)  AP8231693
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER, GREY
 
(10)  AP8238465
RH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(10)  AP8238727
RH HANDLE, GREY Part information
 
(11)  AP8238466
LH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(11)  AP8238729
LH HANDLE, GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY
 
(13)  AP8234079
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP.
 
(14)  AP8234095
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP.
 
(15)  AP8231691
BATTERY LOCKUP
 
(16)  AP8231686
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(16)  AP8238399
REAR FAIRING, COPPER Part information
(16)  AP8238430
REAR FAIRING, GOLD Part information
(16)  AP8238664
REAR FAIRING, AMETHIST Part information
(16)  AP8238973
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(16)  AP8238988
REAR FAIRING, CYAN Part information
(16)  AP8239007
REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(16)  AP8239578
REAR FAIRING, W. BLUE Part information
 
(17)  AP8201855
REAR FAIRING CABLE
 
(18)  AP8238330
RH REAR FOOTREST Part information
(18)  AP8238550
RH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Part information
(18)  AP8238654
RH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Part information
(18)  AP8239560
RH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Part information
 
(19)  AP8238331
LH REAR FOOTREST Part information
(19)  AP8238551
LH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Part information
(19)  AP8238655
LH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Part information
(19)  AP8239561
LH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Part information
 
(20)  AP8221230
LOCK ATTACHMENT PIN
 
(20)  AP8221230
LOCK ATTACHMENT PIN
 
(21)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
(22)  AP8238126
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(22)  AP8238396
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, COPPER Part information
(22)  AP8238427
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GOLD Part information
(22)  AP8238669
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, AMET. Part information
(22)  AP8238968
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(22)  AP8238983
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, CYAN Part information
(22)  AP8238998
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(22)  AP8239553
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
 
(23)  AP8238127
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(23)  AP8238397
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, COPPER Part information
(23)  AP8238428
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GOLD Part information
(23)  AP8238670
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, AMET. Part information
(23)  AP8238967
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(23)  AP8238982
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, CYAN Part information
(23)  AP8238997
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(23)  AP8239554
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
 
(24)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(25)  AP8231684
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(25)  AP8238398
REAR FAIRING, COPPER Part information
(25)  AP8238429
REAR FAIRING, GOLD Part information
(25)  AP8238662
REAR FAIRING, AMETHIST Part information
(25)  AP8238975
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(25)  AP8238990
REAR FAIRING, CYAN Part information
(25)  AP8239009
REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(25)  AP8239555
REAR FAIRING, W.BLUE Part information
 
(26)  AP8220427
HOOD CABLE HOOK
 
(27)  AP8231690
BATTERY COVER
 
(28)  AP8220469
TOP BOX WEATHERSEAL
 
(29)  AP8120317
PLASTIC RIVET, BLACK
 
(30)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(31)  AP8234069
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT Part information
 
(32)  AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2,9X12
 
(33)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(34)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(35)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(36)  AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(37)  AP8221023
 
(38)  AP8220432
HANDLE PLUG Part information
 
(38)  AP8220432
HANDLE PLUG Part information
 
(39)  AP8232952
REAR HANDLE Part information
 
(40)  AP8234099
HANDLE SUPPORT PLATE Part information
 
(41)  AP8234098
INT. HANDLE SUPPORT Part information
 
(42)  AP8221219
THREADED KNOB Part information
 
(43)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(44)  AP8220441
SADDLE HOOK(RIGHT)
 
(45)  AP8220442
SADDLE HOOK(LEFT)
Part number Description
# 1
AP8229142
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Contact
# 1
AP8229193
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Contact
# 1
AP8229194
SADDLE COMPLETE, BLUE Contact
# 2
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 3
AP8234083
REAR FAIRING SUPPORT Contact
# 4
AP8231685
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 4
AP8238400
REAR FAIRING, COPPER Contact
# 4
AP8238431
REAR FAIRING, GOLD Contact
# 4
AP8238663
REAR FAIRING, AMETHYST Contact
# 4
AP8238974
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 4
AP8238989
REAR FAIRING, CYAN Contact
# 4
AP8239008
REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 4
AP8239625
REAR FAIRING, W.BLUE Contact
# 5
AP8231688
SPARK PLUG COVER Contact
# 6
AP8231689
HELMET COMPARTMENT Contact
# 7
AP8226268
REAR MUDGUARD, GREY Contact
# 8
AP8226329
REAR SPLASH GUARD Contact
# 9
AP8231693
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8238465
RH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8238727
RH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 11
AP8238466
LH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 11
AP8238729
LH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 12
AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY Contact
# 13
AP8234079
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP.
# 14
AP8234095
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP. Contact
# 15
AP8231691
BATTERY LOCKUP Contact
# 16
AP8231686
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 16
AP8238399
REAR FAIRING, COPPER Contact
# 16
AP8238430
REAR FAIRING, GOLD Contact
# 16
AP8238664
REAR FAIRING, AMETHIST Contact
# 16
AP8238973
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 16
AP8238988
REAR FAIRING, CYAN Contact
# 16
AP8239007
REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 16
AP8239578
REAR FAIRING, W. BLUE Contact
# 17
AP8201855
REAR FAIRING CABLE
# 18
AP8238330
RH REAR FOOTREST Contact
# 18
AP8238550
RH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Contact
# 18
AP8238654
RH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Contact
# 18
AP8239560
RH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Contact
# 19
AP8238331
LH REAR FOOTREST Contact
# 19
AP8238551
LH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Contact
# 19
AP8238655
LH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Contact
# 19
AP8239561
LH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Contact
# 20
AP8221230
LOCK ATTACHMENT PIN Contact
# 21
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
# 22
AP8238126
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 22
AP8238396
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, COPPER Contact
# 22
AP8238427
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GOLD Contact
# 22
AP8238669
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, AMET. Contact
# 22
AP8238968
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 22
AP8238983
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, CYAN Contact
# 22
AP8238998
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 22
AP8239553
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 23
AP8238127
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 23
AP8238397
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, COPPER Contact
# 23
AP8238428
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GOLD Contact
# 23
AP8238670
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, AMET. Contact
# 23
AP8238967
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 23
AP8238982
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, CYAN Contact
# 23
AP8238997
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 23
AP8239554
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 24
AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12 Contact
# 25
AP8231684
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 25
AP8238398
REAR FAIRING, COPPER Contact
# 25
AP8238429
REAR FAIRING, GOLD Contact
# 25
AP8238662
REAR FAIRING, AMETHIST Contact
# 25
AP8238975
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 25
AP8238990
REAR FAIRING, CYAN Contact
# 25
AP8239009
REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 25
AP8239555
REAR FAIRING, W.BLUE Contact
# 26
AP8220427
HOOD CABLE HOOK Contact
# 27
AP8231690
BATTERY COVER Contact
# 28
AP8220469
TOP BOX WEATHERSEAL
# 29
AP8120317
PLASTIC RIVET, BLACK
# 30
AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
# 31
AP8234069
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT Contact
# 32
AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2, 9X12
# 33
AP8152275
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0, 8 L.28 EX 7
# 34
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 35
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 36
AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
# 37
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 38
AP8220432
HANDLE PLUG Contact
# 39
AP8232952
REAR HANDLE Contact
# 40
AP8234099
HANDLE SUPPORT PLATE Contact
# 41
AP8234098
INT. HANDLE SUPPORT Contact
# 42
AP8221219
THREADED KNOB Contact
# 43
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 44
AP8220441
SADDLE HOOK(RIGHT) Contact
# 45
AP8220442
SADDLE HOOK(LEFT) Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body of your GULLIVER 1998. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...