REAR BODY FOR APRILIA GULLIVER H20 1997

Rear body for Aprilia Gulliver H20 1997
 
(1)  AP8229142
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Part information
(1)  AP8229175
SADDLE COMPLETE, BLUE Part information
(1)  AP8229179
SADDLE COMPLETE, BROWN Part information
(1)  AP8229193
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Part information
(1)  AP8229195
SADDLE COMPLETE, BROWN Part information
(1)  AP8229219
SADDLE COMPLETE, RED Part information
(1)  AP8229261
SADDLE COMPLETE, BEIGE Part information
 
(2)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(3)  AP8234083
REAR FAIRING SUPPORT
 
(4)  AP8238560
REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Part information
(4)  AP8238628
REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(4)  AP8238642
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(4)  AP8239022
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(4)  AP8239037
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
(4)  AP8239052
REAR FAIRING, BR.RED Part information
(4)  AP8239626
REAR FAIRING, I.BLACK Part information
(4)  AP8239627
REAR FAIRING, M.RED Part information
(4)  AP8239692
REAR FAIRING, AM.GREEN Part information
 
(5)  AP8231688
SPARK PLUG COVER
 
(6)  AP8231689
HELMET COMPARTMENT
 
(7)  AP8226268
REAR MUDGUARD, GREY
 
(8)  AP8226329
REAR SPLASH GUARD
 
(9)  AP8226364
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER, GREY
 
(10)  AP8238465
RH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(10)  AP8238727
RH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(10)  AP8238846
RH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(10)  AP8239668
RH HANDLE, POLISHED Part information
(10)  AP8239802
RH HANDLE, POLISHED Part information
 
(11)  AP8238466
LH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(11)  AP8238729
LH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(11)  AP8238847
LH HANDLE, GREY Part information
(11)  AP8239669
LH HANDLE, POLISHED Part information
(11)  AP8239803
LH HANDLE, POLISHED Part information
 
(12)  AP8220447
HANDLE RUBBER, D.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220447
HANDLE RUBBER, D.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220447
HANDLE RUBBER, D.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220447
HANDLE RUBBER, D.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY Part information
 
(12)  AP8220506
HANDLE RUBBER, GREEN Part information
 
(12)  AP8220506
HANDLE RUBBER, GREEN Part information
 
(12)  AP8220506
HANDLE RUBBER, GREEN Part information
 
(12)  AP8220506
HANDLE RUBBER, GREEN Part information
 
(13)  AP8234079
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP.
 
(14)  AP8234095
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP.
 
(15)  AP8231691
BATTERY LOCKUP
 
(16)  AP8238561
REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Part information
(16)  AP8238627
REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(16)  AP8238641
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(16)  AP8239023
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(16)  AP8239038
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
(16)  AP8239053
REAR FAIRING, BR. RED Part information
(16)  AP8239582
REAR FAIRING, I.BLACK Part information
(16)  AP8239599
REAR FAIRING, M. RED Part information
(16)  AP8239691
REAR FAIRING, AM.GREEN Part information
 
(17)  AP8201855
REAR FAIRING CABLE
 
(18)  AP8238550
RH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Part information
(18)  AP8238654
RH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Part information
(18)  AP8239560
RH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Part information
 
(19)  AP8238551
LH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Part information
(19)  AP8238655
LH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Part information
(19)  AP8239561
LH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Part information
 
(20)  AP8221230
LOCK ATTACHMENT PIN
 
(20)  AP8221230
LOCK ATTACHMENT PIN
 
(21)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
(22)  AP8238566
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Part information
(22)  AP8238624
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(22)  AP8238638
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(22)  AP8239028
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(22)  AP8239043
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
(22)  AP8239058
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(22)  AP8239571
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLACK Part information
(22)  AP8239592
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(22)  AP8239683
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
 
(23)  AP8238567
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Part information
(23)  AP8238625
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(23)  AP8238639
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(23)  AP8239029
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(23)  AP8239044
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
(23)  AP8239059
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(23)  AP8239572
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLACK Part information
(23)  AP8239593
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(23)  AP8239684
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
 
(24)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(25)  AP8238559
REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Part information
(25)  AP8238626
REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(25)  AP8238640
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(25)  AP8239021
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(25)  AP8239036
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
(25)  AP8239051
REAR FAIRING, BR.RED Part information
(25)  AP8239573
REAR FAIRING, I.BLACK Part information
(25)  AP8239594
REAR FAIRING, M.RED Part information
(25)  AP8239685
REAR FAIRING, AM.GREEN Part information
 
(26)  AP8220427
HOOD CABLE HOOK
 
(27)  AP8231690
BATTERY COVER
 
(28)  AP8220469
TOP BOX WEATHERSEAL
 
(29)  AP8120317
PLASTIC RIVET, BLACK
 
(30)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(31)  AP8234069
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT Part information
 
(32)  AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2,9X12
 
(33)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(34)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(35)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(36)  AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(37)  AP8221023
 
(38)  AP8220441
SADDLE HOOK(RIGHT)
 
(39)  AP8220442
SADDLE HOOK(LEFT)
Part number Description
# 1
AP8229142
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Contact
# 1
AP8229175
SADDLE COMPLETE, BLUE Contact
# 1
AP8229179
SADDLE COMPLETE, BROWN Contact
# 1
AP8229193
SADDLE COMPLETE, GREY Contact
# 1
AP8229195
SADDLE COMPLETE, BROWN Contact
# 1
AP8229219
SADDLE COMPLETE, RED Contact
# 1
AP8229261
SADDLE COMPLETE, BEIGE Contact
# 2
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 3
AP8234083
REAR FAIRING SUPPORT Contact
# 4
AP8238560
REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Contact
# 4
AP8238628
REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 4
AP8238642
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 4
AP8239022
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 4
AP8239037
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 4
AP8239052
REAR FAIRING, BR.RED Contact
# 4
AP8239626
REAR FAIRING, I.BLACK Contact
# 4
AP8239627
REAR FAIRING, M.RED Contact
# 4
AP8239692
REAR FAIRING, AM.GREEN Contact
# 5
AP8231688
SPARK PLUG COVER Contact
# 6
AP8231689
HELMET COMPARTMENT Contact
# 7
AP8226268
REAR MUDGUARD, GREY Contact
# 8
AP8226329
REAR SPLASH GUARD Contact
# 9
AP8226364
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8238465
RH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8238727
RH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8238846
RH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8239668
RH HANDLE, POLISHED Contact
# 10
AP8239802
RH HANDLE, POLISHED Contact
# 11
AP8238466
LH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 11
AP8238729
LH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 11
AP8238847
LH HANDLE, GREY Contact
# 11
AP8239669
LH HANDLE, POLISHED Contact
# 11
AP8239803
LH HANDLE, POLISHED Contact
# 12
AP8220447
HANDLE RUBBER, D.GREY Contact
# 12
AP8220458
HANDLE RUBBER, L.GREY Contact
# 12
AP8220506
HANDLE RUBBER, GREEN Contact
# 13
AP8234079
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP.
# 14
AP8234095
REAR MUDGUARD SUPP. Contact
# 15
AP8231691
BATTERY LOCKUP Contact
# 16
AP8238561
REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Contact
# 16
AP8238627
REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 16
AP8238641
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 16
AP8239023
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 16
AP8239038
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 16
AP8239053
REAR FAIRING, BR. RED Contact
# 16
AP8239582
REAR FAIRING, I.BLACK Contact
# 16
AP8239599
REAR FAIRING, M. RED Contact
# 16
AP8239691
REAR FAIRING, AM.GREEN Contact
# 17
AP8201855
REAR FAIRING CABLE
# 18
AP8238550
RH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Contact
# 18
AP8238654
RH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Contact
# 18
AP8239560
RH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Contact
# 19
AP8238551
LH REAR FOOTREST, PVC Contact
# 19
AP8238655
LH REAR FOOTREST, GREY Contact
# 19
AP8239561
LH REAR FOOTREST, TR.GREY Contact
# 20
AP8221230
LOCK ATTACHMENT PIN Contact
# 21
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
# 22
AP8238566
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Contact
# 22
AP8238624
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 22
AP8238638
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 22
AP8239028
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 22
AP8239043
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 22
AP8239058
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 22
AP8239571
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLACK Contact
# 22
AP8239592
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 22
AP8239683
RH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 23
AP8238567
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Contact
# 23
AP8238625
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 23
AP8238639
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 23
AP8239029
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 23
AP8239044
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 23
AP8239059
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 23
AP8239572
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, BLACK Contact
# 23
AP8239593
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 23
AP8239684
LH LOW.REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 24
AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12 Contact
# 25
AP8238559
REAR FAIRING, TURQ. Contact
# 25
AP8238626
REAR FAIRING, RED Contact
# 25
AP8238640
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Contact
# 25
AP8239021
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 25
AP8239036
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 25
AP8239051
REAR FAIRING, BR.RED Contact
# 25
AP8239573
REAR FAIRING, I.BLACK Contact
# 25
AP8239594
REAR FAIRING, M.RED Contact
# 25
AP8239685
REAR FAIRING, AM.GREEN Contact
# 26
AP8220427
HOOD CABLE HOOK Contact
# 27
AP8231690
BATTERY COVER Contact
# 28
AP8220469
TOP BOX WEATHERSEAL
# 29
AP8120317
PLASTIC RIVET, BLACK
# 30
AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
# 31
AP8234069
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT Contact
# 32
AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2, 9X12
# 33
AP8152275
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0, 8 L.28 EX 7
# 34
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 35
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 36
AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
# 37
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 38
AP8220441
SADDLE HOOK(RIGHT) Contact
# 39
AP8220442
SADDLE HOOK(LEFT) Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body of your GULLIVER 1997. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.