Exhaust unit for Aprilia RS 1996
 
(1)  AP8219220
(1)  AP8219221
(1)  AP8219222
(1)  AP8219223
(1)  AP8219225
(1)  AP8219262
(1)  AP8219275
(1)  AP8219337
(1)  AP8219341
(1)  AP8219369
 
(2)  AP8101259
COIL PULL SPRING *
 
(3)  AP8120803
EXAUST-SILENCER HOSE
 
(4)  AP8219215
ALUMINIUM SILENCER Part information
(4)  AP8219265
ALUMINIUM SILENCER Part information
 
(5)  AP8102293
HOSE CLAMP
 
(6)  AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(7)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(8)  AP8101284
WASHER 22X30*
 
(9)  AP8121058
SPACER *
 
(10)  AP8101285
SILENT-BLOCK *
 
(11)  AP8120459
M6 MALE/FEMALE RUBBER ANTI-VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(12)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(13)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(14)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
AP8219220
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219221
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219222
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219223
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219225
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219262
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219275
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219337
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219341
SILENCER Contact
(1)   
AP8219369
SILENCER Contact
(2)   
COIL PULL SPRING *
(3)   
AP8120803
EXAUST-SILENCER HOSE Contact
(4)   
AP8219215
ALUMINIUM SILENCER Contact
(4)   
ALUMINIUM SILENCER
(5)   
AP8102293
HOSE CLAMP Contact
(6)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE
(7)   
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
(8)   
WASHER 22X30*
(9)   
SPACER *
(10)   
SILENT-BLOCK *
(11)   
M6 MALE/FEMALE RUBBER ANTI-VIBRATION DAMPER
(12)   
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
(13)   
WASHER 6, 6X18X1, 6*
(14)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
Here are all the parts relating to the Exhaust unit of your RS 1996. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.