CLUTCH COVER FOR APRILIA CLASSIC 1998

Clutch cover for Aprilia Classic 1998
 
(1)  AP8206345
BLUE STEEL WASHER D8,2X15X1
 
(1)  AP8206345
BLUE STEEL WASHER D8,2X15X1
 
(2)  AP8206277
BLUE STEEL WASHER D8,4X16
 
(3)  AP8501467
OUTSIDE CIRCLIP D8
 
(3)  AP8501467
OUTSIDE CIRCLIP D8
 
(4)  AP8206328
WATER PUMP DRIVEN GEAR Z=30
 
(5)  AP8206327
IDLE GEAR ASSY Z=13/24
 
(6)  AP8206309
O-RING D12,3X2,6
 
(7)  AP8206245
OIL FILLER PLUG
 
(8)  AP8509334
CABLE GUIDE+SC.+NUT
 
(9)  AP8502759
OIL PLUG SEAL D8X14
 
(10)  AP8206235
ADJUSTER BRIDGE
 
(11)  AP8206262
O-RING D11,8X2,4
 
(12)  AP8206202
SCREW M6X12
 
(13)  AP8206320
PUMP INLET HOSE
 
(14)  AP8206508
SCREW M6X25
 
(15)  AP8502571
SCREW M6X55
 
(16)  AP8206346
SCREW M6X25
 
(17)  AP8502758
OIL PLUG SEAL D6X12
 
(18)  AP8206767
WATER PUMP CASING
 
(19)  AP8206334
WATER PUMP BODY SEAL
 
(20)  AP8206338
PUMP BODY ROLLER D4X10
 
(21)  AP8206335
WATER PUMP SHAFT+IMPELLER
 
(22)  AP8508669
ROLLER D3X21,8
 
(23)  AP8509130
OIL SEAL D10X18X4
OIL SEAL D10X18X4
 
(24)  AP8502566
SCREW M6X30
 
(25)  AP8502555
CAP SCREW+SHANK M6X6
 
(26)  AP8206381
CLUTCH COVER+PIN
 
(27)  AP8206382
CLUTCH COVER CPL., BLACK Part information
(27)  AP8206652
CLUTCH COVER CPL., BLUE Part information
(27)  AP8206655
CLUTCH COVER CPL., VIOLET Part information
Part number Description
# 1
AP8206345
BLUE STEEL WASHER D8, 2X15X1
# 2
AP8206277
BLUE STEEL WASHER D8, 4X16
# 3
AP8501467
OUTSIDE CIRCLIP D8
# 4
AP8206328
WATER PUMP DRIVEN GEAR Z=30
# 5
AP8206327
IDLE GEAR ASSY Z=13/24
# 6
AP8206309
O-RING D12, 3X2, 6 Contact
# 7
AP8206245
OIL FILLER PLUG Contact
# 8
AP8509334
CABLE GUIDE+SC.+NUT Contact
# 9
AP8502759
OIL PLUG SEAL D8X14
# 10
AP8206235
ADJUSTER BRIDGE Contact
# 11
AP8206262
O-RING D11, 8X2, 4 Contact
# 12
AP8206202
SCREW M6X12
# 13
AP8206320
PUMP INLET HOSE Contact
# 14
AP8206508
SCREW M6X25
# 15
AP8502571
SCREW M6X55
# 16
AP8206346
SCREW M6X25 Contact
# 17
AP8502758
OIL PLUG SEAL D6X12
# 18
AP8206767
WATER PUMP CASING Contact
# 19
AP8206334
WATER PUMP BODY SEAL
# 20
AP8206338
PUMP BODY ROLLER D4X10 Contact
# 21
AP8206335
WATER PUMP SHAFT+IMPELLER
# 22
AP8508669
ROLLER D3X21, 8
# 23
AP8509177
AP8509130
OIL SEAL D10X18X4
OIL SEAL D10X18X4
# 24
AP8502566
SCREW M6X30
# 25
AP8502555
CAP SCREW+SHANK M6X6 Contact
# 26
AP8206381
CLUTCH COVER+PIN Contact
# 27
AP8206382
CLUTCH COVER CPL., BLACK Contact
# 27
AP8206652
CLUTCH COVER CPL., BLUE Contact
# 27
AP8206655
CLUTCH COVER CPL., VIOLET Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Clutch cover of your CLASSIC 1998. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Classic 1998

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Classic 1998

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...