Controls I for Aprilia RS 2000
 
(1)  AP8113605
FRONT MASTER CILINDER
 
(2)  854601
LEVER
LEVER
 
(3)  AP8113717
U-BOLT
 
(4)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
 
(5)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
 
(6)  AP8118364
RIGHT HALF HANDLEBAR
 
(7)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(8)  890509
RUBBER PIPE
OIL PIPE
 
(9)  AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG
 
(10)  AP8113499
BRAKE OIL TANK
 
(11)  AP8134283
OIL TANK SUPPORT
 
(12)  AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
 
(12)  AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
 
(13)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(14)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(15)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(16)  AP8113664
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
 
(17)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(18)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(19)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(20)  AP8152288
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X30
 
(21)  AP8152281
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
Part number Description
# 1
AP8113605
FRONT MASTER CILINDER
# 2
AP8113716
854601
LEVER
LEVER
# 3
AP8113717
U-BOLT
# 4
AP8113718
AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
# 5
AP8113719
2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
# 6
AP8118364
RIGHT HALF HANDLEBAR Contact
# 7
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 8
AP8120976
890509
RUBBER PIPE
OIL PIPE
# 9
AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG
# 10
AP8113499
BRAKE OIL TANK
# 11
AP8134283
OIL TANK SUPPORT Contact
# 12
AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
# 13
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 14
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 15
AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
# 16
AP8113664
FRONT BRAKE HOSE Contact
# 17
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 18
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 19
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 20
AP8152288
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X30
# 21
AP8152281
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
Here are all the parts relating to the Controls I of your RS 2000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.