LOCK HARDWARE KIT FOR APRILIA SR 2001

Lock hardware kit for Aprilia SR 2001
 
(1)  AP8102975
LOCK KIT
 
(2)  AP8124686
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK
 
(3)  AP8104613
APRILIA KEY W/OUT TRANSPO.
 
(4)  AP8152140
SHEAR RIVET M6X17
 
(5)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(6)  AP8201620
LEVER
 
(7)  AP8221312
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(8)  AP8201749
SCREW M4X6
 
(9)  AP8152194
LOW NUT M19X1*
 
(10)  AP8201748
WASHER
 
(11)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(12)  AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(13)  AP8104609
TANK DOOR LOCK
TANK DOOR LOCK
 
(14)  AP8201564
SADDLE LOCK
Part number Description
# 1
AP8102975
LOCK KIT Contact
# 2
AP8124686
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK Contact
# 3
AP8102880
AP8104613
APRILIA KEY W/OUT TRANSPO.
# 4
AP8152140
SHEAR RIVET M6X17
# 5
AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 6
AP8201620
LEVER
# 7
AP8221312
NOTCHED WASHER
# 8
AP8201749
SCREW M4X6
# 9
AP8152194
LOW NUT M19X1*
# 10
AP8201748
WASHER
# 11
AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 12
AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 13
AP8201747
AP8104609
TANK DOOR LOCK
TANK DOOR LOCK
# 14
AP8201564
SADDLE LOCK
Here are all the parts relating to the Lock hardware kit of your SR 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.