FRONT BODY - FRONT MUDGUARD FOR APRILIA MOJITO E3 2008

Front body   Front mudguard for Aprilia Mojito E3 2008
 
(1)  AP8226570
FRONT MUDGUARD, AP.BLACK Part information
(1)  AP8226893
FRONT MUDGUARD, WHITE Part information
(1)  AP8226894
FRONT MUDGUARD, CYAN Part information
 
(2)  AP8248967
FRONT MUDGUARD FINISH, CHR.
 
(3)  AP8249209
FRONT MUDGUARD LOCKUP, BLACK
 
(4)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(4)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(4)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(5)  AP8102671
PLASTIC RIVET
 
(6)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(6)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(7)  AP8248961
LH CONNECTING ROD COVER, CHR.
 
(8)  AP8248171
RH CONNECTING ROD COVER, CHR.
 
(9)  AP8152341
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X40
 
(10)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
Part number Description
# 1
AP8226570
FRONT MUDGUARD, AP.BLACK
# 1
AP8226893
FRONT MUDGUARD, WHITE Contact
# 1
AP8226894
FRONT MUDGUARD, CYAN
# 2
AP8248967
FRONT MUDGUARD FINISH, CHR.
# 3
AP8249209
FRONT MUDGUARD LOCKUP, BLACK
# 4
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 5
AP8102671
PLASTIC RIVET
# 6
AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12 Contact
# 7
AP8248961
LH CONNECTING ROD COVER, CHR. Contact
# 8
AP8248171
RH CONNECTING ROD COVER, CHR.
# 9
AP8152341
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X40
# 10
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
Here are all the parts relating to the Front body - Front mudguard of your MOJITO 2008. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito E3 2008

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito E3 2008

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...