CENTRAL STAND - CONNECTING ROD FOR APRILIA MOJITO 1999

Central stand   Connecting rod for Aprilia Mojito 1999
 
(1)  AP8146266
CENTRAL STAND
 
(2)  AP8150388
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(3)  AP8150376
WASHER 8,5X15X0,8
 
(3)  AP8150376
WASHER 8,5X15X0,8
 
(4)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(4)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(5)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(6)  560185
SPRING
SPRING
 
(7)  278940
SPRING
CENTER STAND SPRING
 
(8)  AP8146957
ENGINE CONNECTING ELEMENT
ENGINE CONNECTING ELEMENT
 
(9)  AP8146238
FRAME COUPLING ROD
 
(10)  AP8146956
BRACKET SILENT-BLOCK
BRACKET SILENT-BLOCK
 
(11)  AP8220703
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(12)  AP8125816
CONNECTING ROD SUPPORT SPRING
 
(13)  006416
CIRCLIP
SPRING RING
 
(14)  AP8152285
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(15)  AP8121367
PIN M10X260
 
(16)  AP8121397
CONNECTING ROD SPACER
 
(17)  AP8121398
ROD BUSH
 
(17)  AP8121398
ROD BUSH
 
(17)  AP8121398
ROD BUSH
 
(17)  AP8121398
ROD BUSH
 
(18)  AP8120280
O-RING 4087
 
(18)  AP8120280
O-RING 4087
 
(18)  AP8120280
O-RING 4087
 
(18)  AP8120280
O-RING 4087
 
(19)  AP8152301
SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(19)  AP8152301
SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(20)  AP8150412
SCREW
 
(20)  AP8150412
SCREW
 
(21)  AP8121396
CONNECTING ROD SPACER
 
(22)  AP8104147
SPRING PROTECTION
Part number Description
# 1
AP8146266
CENTRAL STAND
Contact
# 2
AP8150388
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 3
AP8150376
WASHER 8, 5X15X0, 8
# 4
AP8150017
WASHER 8, 4X16X1, 6
# 5
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 6
AP8125833
560185
SPRING
SPRING
# 7
AP8125834
278940
SPRING
CENTER STAND SPRING
# 8
AP8146237
ENGINE CONNECTING ELEMENT
ENGINE CONNECTING ELEMENT
Contact
# 9
AP8146238
FRAME COUPLING ROD
Contact
# 10
AP8134562
AP8146956
BRACKET SILENT-BLOCK
BRACKET SILENT-BLOCK
# 11
AP8144207
AP8220703
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT-BLOCK
# 12
AP8125816
CONNECTING ROD SUPPORT SPRING
# 13
AP8550032
006416
CIRCLIP
SPRING RING
# 14
AP8152285
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 15
AP8121367
PIN M10X260
# 16
AP8121397
CONNECTING ROD SPACER
# 17
AP8121398
ROD BUSH
# 18
AP8120280
O-RING 4087
# 19
AP8152301
SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 20
AP8150412
SCREW
# 21
AP8121396
CONNECTING ROD SPACER
# 22
AP8104147
SPRING PROTECTION
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Central stand - Connecting rod of your MOJITO 1999. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Aprilia Mojito 1999

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito 1999

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito 1999

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito 1999

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...