CENTRAL BODY I FOR APRILIA LEONARDO 1998

Central body I for Aprilia Leonardo 1998
 
(1)  AP8138178
RH MAT, GREY
 
(2)  AP8138260
LH MAT, GREY
 
(3)  AP8138609
RH SIDE PANEL, BLUE Part information
(3)  AP8138620
RH SIDE PANEL, GREY Part information
(3)  AP8138849
RH SIDE PANEL, RED Part information
(3)  AP8138986
RH SIDE PANEL, GREEN Part information
(3)  AP8139201
RH SIDE PANEL, YELLOW Part information
(3)  AP8139207
RH SIDE PANEL, VIOLET Part information
(3)  AP8139213
RH SIDE PANEL, CYAN Part information
 
(4)  AP8138610
LH SIDE PANEL, S.BLUE Part information
(4)  AP8138621
LH SIDE PANEL, GREY Part information
(4)  AP8138850
LH SIDE PANEL, L. RED Part information
(4)  AP8138987
LH SIDE PANEL, GREEN Part information
(4)  AP8139202
LH SIDE PANEL, YELLOW Part information
(4)  AP8139208
LH SIDE PANEL, VIOLET Part information
(4)  AP8139214
LH SIDE PANEL, CYAN Part information
 
(5)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(6)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
(7)  AP8150248
WASHER 5,5X15X1,6
 
(8)  AP8152267
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12
 
(9)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(10)  AP8138930
FLOOR PANEL, BLACK
 
(11)  AP8138177
RH SIDE COVER, BLACK
 
(12)  AP8138176
LH SIDE COVER, BLACK
 
(13)  AP8121075
T BUSH *
 
(14)  AP8102699
2-WAY 90° UNION, WHITE
 
(15)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(16)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
Part number Description
# 1
AP8138178
RH MAT, GREY Contact
# 2
AP8138260
LH MAT, GREY Contact
# 3
AP8138609
RH SIDE PANEL, BLUE Contact
# 3
AP8138620
RH SIDE PANEL, GREY Contact
# 3
AP8138849
RH SIDE PANEL, RED Contact
# 3
AP8138986
RH SIDE PANEL, GREEN Contact
# 3
AP8139201
RH SIDE PANEL, YELLOW Contact
# 3
AP8139207
RH SIDE PANEL, VIOLET Contact
# 3
AP8139213
RH SIDE PANEL, CYAN Contact
# 4
AP8138610
LH SIDE PANEL, S.BLUE Contact
# 4
AP8138621
LH SIDE PANEL, GREY Contact
# 4
AP8138850
LH SIDE PANEL, L. RED Contact
# 4
AP8138987
LH SIDE PANEL, GREEN Contact
# 4
AP8139202
LH SIDE PANEL, YELLOW Contact
# 4
AP8139208
LH SIDE PANEL, VIOLET Contact
# 4
AP8139214
LH SIDE PANEL, CYAN Contact
# 5
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 6
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
# 7
AP8150248
WASHER 5, 5X15X1, 6
# 8
AP8152267
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12
# 9
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 10
AP8138930
FLOOR PANEL, BLACK Contact
# 11
AP8138177
RH SIDE COVER, BLACK Contact
# 12
AP8138176
LH SIDE COVER, BLACK Contact
# 13
AP8121075
T BUSH *
# 14
AP8102699
2-WAY 90° UNION, WHITE
# 15
AP8152275
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0, 8 L.28 EX 7
# 16
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
Here are all the parts relating to the Central body I of your LEONARDO 1998. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1998

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1998

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1998

SPECIAL TOOLS Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1998

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...