REAR BODY II FOR APRILIA LEONARDO 1996

Rear body II for Aprilia Leonardo 1996
 
(1)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(2)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(3)  AP8126460
REAR SPLASH GUARD, GREY
 
(4)  AP8126115
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(5)  AP8126458
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER, GREY
 
(6)  AP8150011
WASHER 4,3X12X1
 
(7)  AP8112916
REAR REFLECTOR
 
(8)  AP8135992
PILLION GRAB BAR, L.RED Part information
(8)  AP8138675
PILLION GRAB BAR, S.BLUE Part information
(8)  AP8138676
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREY Part information
(8)  AP8138990
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREEN Part information
(8)  AP8139156
PILLION GRAB BAR, BRIO YELLOW Part information
(8)  AP8139167
PILLION GRAB BAR, MAL. VIOLET Part information
(8)  AP8139178
PILLION GRAB BAR, MIAMI CYAN Part information
Part number Description
# 1
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 2
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 3
AP8126460
REAR SPLASH GUARD, GREY
# 4
AP8126115
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 5
AP8126458
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER, GREY Contact
# 6
AP8150011
WASHER 4, 3X12X1
# 7
AP8112916
REAR REFLECTOR
# 8
AP8135992
PILLION GRAB BAR, L.RED Contact
# 8
AP8138675
PILLION GRAB BAR, S.BLUE Contact
# 8
AP8138676
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREY Contact
# 8
AP8138990
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREEN Contact
# 8
AP8139156
PILLION GRAB BAR, BRIO YELLOW Contact
# 8
AP8139167
PILLION GRAB BAR, MAL. VIOLET Contact
# 8
AP8139178
PILLION GRAB BAR, MIAMI CYAN Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body II of your LEONARDO 1996. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1996

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1996

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1996

SPECIAL TOOLS Parts for Aprilia Leonardo 1996

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...