FRAME FOR APRILIA RS4 4T 2012

Frame for Aprilia RS4 4T 2012
 
(1)  2B004654000XH4
FRAME, GREY
 
(2)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(3)  AP8152292
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X50
 
(4)  020008
NUT
 
(5)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(6)  2B002809
SADDLE SUPPORT
SEAT SUPPORT
 
(7)  AP8102902
HEX THREADED INSERT
 
(8)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(8)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(8)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(8)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(9)  AP8121882
CABLE-GUIDE
 
(9)  AP8121882
CABLE-GUIDE
 
(10)  858903
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP
 
(10)  858903
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP
 
(11)  AP8150538
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10
 
(12)  AP8144606
GASKET 10X5
 
(13)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  AP8150038
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X45
 
(14)  AP8150038
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X45
 
(14)  AP8150038
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X45
 
(15)  149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD SCREW
 
(16)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(16)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(17)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(17)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(17)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(18)  AP8150292
CURVED SPRING WASHER *
 
(19)  AP8150376
WASHER 8,5X15X0,8
 
(20)  478761
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(20)  478761
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(21)  898365
FRONT FRAME
 
(22)  AP8221213
CAPTIVE NUT M6
 
(23)  898907
LH ENGINE SUPOPRT
 
(24)  898908
RH ENGINE SUPPORT
 
(25)  00402100001
 
(26)  00002011600
Part number Description
# 1
89805500XH4
2B004654000XH4
FRAME, GREY
# 2
AP8150017
WASHER 8, 4X16X1, 6
# 3
AP8152292
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X50
# 4
AP8152350
020008
NUT
# 5
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 6
897279
2B002809
SADDLE SUPPORT
SEAT SUPPORT
# 7
AP8102902
HEX THREADED INSERT
# 8
AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
# 9
AP8121882
CABLE-GUIDE
# 10
858903
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP
# 11
AP8150538
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10
# 12
AP8144606
GASKET 10X5
# 13
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 14
AP8150038
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X45
# 15
890638
149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD SCREW
# 16
AP8150017
WASHER 8, 4X16X1, 6
# 17
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 18
AP8150292
CURVED SPRING WASHER *
# 19
AP8150376
WASHER 8, 5X15X0, 8
# 20
478761
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 21
898365
FRONT FRAME
# 22
AP8221213
CAPTIVE NUT M6
# 23
898907
LH ENGINE SUPOPRT
# 24
898908
RH ENGINE SUPPORT
# 25
00402100001
WASHER
# 26
00002011600
SCREW M10
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame of your RS4 2012. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.