FRONT BODY FOR APRILIA CLASSIC 1999

Front body for Aprilia Classic 1999
 
(1)  AP8106368
CLUTCH COVER, ALUM.
 
(2)  AP8106367
FLYWHEEL COVER, ALUM.
 
(3)  AP8106366
SPROCKET COVER, ALUM.
 
(4)  AP8138356
SUMP GUARD
 
(5)  AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(6)  AP8102528
TOOLKIT
 
(7)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(8)  AP8121075
T BUSH *
 
(9)  AP8126517
FRONT MUDGUARD, M. GREY Part information
(9)  AP8126523
FRONT MUDGUARD, COPPER Part information
(9)  AP8126611
FRONT MUDGUARD, SID. BLUE Part information
(9)  AP8126671
FRONT MUDGUARD, RED Part information
(9)  AP8126684
FRONT MUDGUARD, CYAN Part information
 
(10)  AP8150371
SCREW M3,9X12,7
 
(11)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(12)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(13)  AP8139221
RH FRAME PROTECTION, M.GREY Part information
(13)  AP8139223
RH FRAME PROTECTION, S.BLUE Part information
(13)  AP8139225
RH FRAME PROTECTION, COPPER Part information
(13)  AP8139459
RH FRAME PROTECTION, D.BLACK Part information
 
(14)  AP8139222
LH FRAME PROTECTION, M.GREY Part information
(14)  AP8139224
LH FRAME PROTECTION, S.BLUE Part information
(14)  AP8139226
LH FRAME PROTECTION, COPPER Part information
(14)  AP8139460
LH FRAME PROTECTION, D.BLACK Part information
 
(15)  AP8102545
COVER
Part number Description
# 1
AP8106368
CLUTCH COVER, ALUM. Contact
# 2
AP8106367
FLYWHEEL COVER, ALUM. Contact
# 3
AP8106366
SPROCKET COVER, ALUM. Contact
# 4
AP8138356
SUMP GUARD Contact
# 5
AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
# 6
AP8102528
TOOLKIT Contact
# 7
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 8
AP8121075
T BUSH *
# 9
AP8126517
FRONT MUDGUARD, M. GREY Contact
# 9
AP8126523
FRONT MUDGUARD, COPPER Contact
# 9
AP8126611
FRONT MUDGUARD, SID. BLUE Contact
# 9
AP8126671
FRONT MUDGUARD, RED Contact
# 9
AP8126684
FRONT MUDGUARD, CYAN Contact
# 10
AP8150371
SCREW M3, 9X12, 7 Contact
# 11
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 12
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 13
AP8139221
RH FRAME PROTECTION, M.GREY Contact
# 13
AP8139223
RH FRAME PROTECTION, S.BLUE Contact
# 13
AP8139225
RH FRAME PROTECTION, COPPER Contact
# 13
AP8139459
RH FRAME PROTECTION, D.BLACK Contact
# 14
AP8139222
LH FRAME PROTECTION, M.GREY Contact
# 14
AP8139224
LH FRAME PROTECTION, S.BLUE Contact
# 14
AP8139226
LH FRAME PROTECTION, COPPER Contact
# 14
AP8139460
LH FRAME PROTECTION, D.BLACK Contact
# 15
AP8102545
COVER Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Front body of your CLASSIC 1999. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...