FRONT MASTER CILINDER I FOR APRILIA 1200 DORSODURO 2016

Front master cilinder I for Aprilia 1200 Dorsoduro 2016
 
(1)  896473
FRONT BRAKE HOSE Part information
(1)  897825
FRONT BRAKE HOSE Part information
 
(2)  AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG
 
(3)  AP8113499
BRAKE OIL TANK
 
(4)  896251
FRONT BRAKE PUMP Part information
(4)  2B003785
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
Part information
 
(5)  2B003818
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
 
(6)  AP8168501
REARVIEW MIRROR BASE
 
(7)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
 
(8)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
 
(8)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
 
(9)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(9)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(10)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(11)  AP8134899
OIL TANK PLATE
 
(12)  AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
 
(13)  AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(14)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(15)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(16)  AP8150474
STAINLESS CAP NUT M6
 
(17)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(18)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(18)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(19)  890509
RUBBER PIPE
 
(20)  AP8124288
STOP SWITCH
 
(21)  AP8213299
CAP SCREW
 
(21)  AP8213299
CAP SCREW
 
(22)  AP8150246
SCREW
 
(23)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(23)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(24)  2B003807
PUMP REVISION KIT
Part number Description
# 1
896473
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
# 1
897825
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
# 2
AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG
# 3
AP8113499
BRAKE OIL TANK
# 4
896251
FRONT BRAKE PUMP
# 4
896256
2B003785
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
# 5
AP8145022
2B003818
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
# 6
AP8168501
REARVIEW MIRROR BASE
# 7
AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
# 8
AP8113719
2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
# 9
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 10
AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
# 11
AP8134899
OIL TANK PLATE
# 12
AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
# 13
AP8152272
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
# 14
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 15
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 16
AP8150474
STAINLESS CAP NUT M6
# 17
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 18
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
# 19
890509
RUBBER PIPE
# 20
AP8124288
STOP SWITCH
# 21
AP8213299
CAP SCREW
# 22
AP8150246
SCREW
# 23
AP8150429
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
# 24
2B003807
PUMP REVISION KIT
Here are all the parts relating to the Front master cilinder I of your DORSODURO 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.