REAR BRAKE SYSTEM I FOR APRILIA DORSODURO 2016

Rear brake system I for Aprilia Dorsoduro 2016
 
(1)  896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
REAR BRAKE PUMP
 
(2)  895571
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(3)  2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
 
(4)  884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78
 
(6)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(7)  851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
 
(8)  859946
FIXING PIN
 
(9)  AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
 
(10)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(11)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112
 
(11)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112
 
(12)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(13)  AP8101968
FORK
 
(14)  AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
 
(15)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(16)  854973
STOP SWITCH
 
(17)  896474
REAR BRAKE HOSE
 
(18)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(19)  AP8133502
AIR BLEED VALVE
 
(20)  AP8133827
SPRING+PLATE
 
(21)  896254
PADS PAIR
 
(22)  B044278
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240
BRAKE DISK
Part information
 
(23)  894505
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X18
 
(23)  894505
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X18
 
(24)  AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
 
(25)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(26)  860744
 
(27)  AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
 
(28)  AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(29)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(30)  890721
WIRING CLIP
 
(31)  896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
 
(32)  AP8113288
RUBBER BELLOWS
 
(33)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
 
(34)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(34)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(35)  890509
RUBBER PIPE
 
(36)  AP8106382
OIL TANK
 
(37)  890164
RH PROTECTION
 
(38)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(38)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(39)  859792
 
(40)  AP8128189
PHONIC WHEEL Part information
Part number Description
# 1
896252
896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 2
895571
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 3
856808
2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
# 4
AP8121223
884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 5
AP8144007
O-RING 11, 11X1, 78
# 6
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 7
851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
# 8
859946
FIXING PIN
# 9
AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
# 10
AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 11
AP8120178
O-RING OR112
# 12
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 13
AP8101968
FORK
# 14
AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
# 15
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 16
854973
STOP SWITCH
# 17
896474
REAR BRAKE HOSE
# 18
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 19
AP8133502
AIR BLEED VALVE
# 20
AP8133827
SPRING+PLATE
# 21
896254
PADS PAIR
# 22
896013
B044278
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240
BRAKE DISK
# 23
894505
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X18
# 24
AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
# 25
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 26
860744
HOSE CLAMP
# 27
AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
# 28
AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 29
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
# 30
890721
WIRING CLIP
# 31
896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
# 32
AP8113288
RUBBER BELLOWS
# 33
AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
# 34
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
# 35
890509
RUBBER PIPE
# 36
AP8106382
OIL TANK
# 37
890164
RH PROTECTION
# 38
AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 39
859792
SENSOR ABS
# 40
AP8128189
PHONIC WHEEL
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear brake system I of your DORSODURO 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro 2016

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro 2016

  • Dorsoduro
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 1200 cc Year: 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...