REAR BODY FOR APRILIA CAPONORD RALLY 2016

Rear body for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016
 
(1)  B04484800XG8
LEFT TAIL FAIRING Part information
(1)  B04484800XHA
LH REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(1)  B04484800XV7
LH REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
 
(2)  B04484700XG8
RIGHT TAIL FAIRING Part information
(2)  B04484700XHA
RH REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(2)  B04484700XV7
RH REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
 
(3)  896174
HEX SOCKET SCREW BLACK M5X12
 
(4)  248419
SPRING PLATE M5
 
(5)  AP8144616
RIVET, FEMALE
 
(6)  AP8144563
RIVET, MALE
 
(7)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(8)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16 Part information
 
(9)  895914
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(10)  2B000828
SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING
 
(11)  AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
 
(12)  858840
UPPER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(13)  858842
LOWER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(14)  894657
COVER
 
(15)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(16)  AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
 
(17)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(18)  2B001994
REAR SPLASH GUARD
 
(19)  2B003119
LOWER REAR MUDGARD Part information
Part number Description
# 1
B04484800XG8
LEFT TAIL FAIRING
# 1
B04484800XHA
LH REAR FAIRING, GREY
# 1
B04484800XV7
LH REAR FAIRING, GREEN
# 2
B04484700XG8
RIGHT TAIL FAIRING
# 2
B04484700XHA
RH REAR FAIRING, GREY
# 2
B04484700XV7
RH REAR FAIRING, GREEN
# 3
896174
HEX SOCKET SCREW BLACK M5X12
# 4
248419
SPRING PLATE M5
# 5
AP8144616
RIVET, FEMALE
# 6
AP8144563
RIVET, MALE
# 7
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 8
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 9
895914
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 10
2B000828
SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING
# 11
AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
# 12
858840
UPPER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 13
858842
LOWER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 14
894657
COVER
# 15
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 16
AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
# 17
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 18
2B001994
REAR SPLASH GUARD
# 19
2B003119
LOWER REAR MUDGARD Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body of your CAPONORD 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Body Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Engine Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Suspensions Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Wheels Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Brake system Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Handlebar - Controls Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Lights - Instruments Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Tank Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Cooling system Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

Electrical systems Parts for Aprilia Caponord Rally 2016

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...