REAR MASTER CYLINDER FOR APRILIA 1200 CAPONORD 2016

Rear master cylinder for Aprilia 1200 Caponord 2016
 
(1)  B045418
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
 
(2)  AP8113288
RUBBER BELLOWS
 
(3)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
 
(4)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(5)  890509
RUBBER PIPE
 
(6)  AP8106382
OIL TANK
 
(7)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(8)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(8)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(9)  AP8101968
FORK
 
(10)  AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
 
(11)  2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
 
(12)  884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
 
(13)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78
 
(14)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(14)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(15)  AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
 
(15)  AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
 
(16)  859946
FIXING PIN
 
(17)  851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
 
(18)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(19)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(20)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112
 
(21)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(22)  B046127
PUSH BUTTON
 
(23)  2B000124
SHEET
 
(24)  AP8150538
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10
 
(25)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5
Part number Description
# 1
B045418
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
# 2
AP8113288
RUBBER BELLOWS
# 3
AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
# 4
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
# 5
890509
RUBBER PIPE
# 6
AP8106382
OIL TANK
# 7
AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
# 8
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 9
AP8101968
FORK
# 10
AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
# 11
856808
2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
# 12
AP8121223
884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 13
AP8144007
O-RING 11, 11X1, 78
# 14
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 15
AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
# 16
859946
FIXING PIN
# 17
851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
# 18
AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 19
AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 20
AP8120178
O-RING OR112
# 21
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 22
B046127
PUSH BUTTON
# 23
2B000124
SHEET
# 24
AP8150538
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10
# 25
AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5, 3X10X0, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear master cylinder of your CAPONORD 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.