CLUTCH COVER FOR APRILIA 1200 CAPONORD 2015

Clutch cover for Aprilia 1200 Caponord 2015
 
(1)  B013074
CLUTCH DISENGAGEMENT FLANGE BLACK
 
(2)  872421
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(2)  872421
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(3)  874660
CLUTCH SHAFT
 
(4)  B015050
ROD
 
(5)  877424
NUT
 
(6)  876296
SAFETY WASHER
 
(7)  974361
ROLLER CAGE 35X40X35,8 Part information
 
(8)  873543
 
(9)  974320
WASHER
 
(10)  877193
CHAIN PROTECTION TIN PLATE Part information
 
(11)  658778
SCREW TSPEI M5X20
 
(12)  871609
0
 
(13)  874191
PAWL CLUTCH
 
(14)  1A004819
CLUTCH COVER Part information
 
(15)  1A010122
OIL PLUG M20X1,5
 
(16)  AP9150356
O-RING D18,72X2,62
 
(17)  414838
SCREW M6X35 Part information
(17)  874551
SCREW W/ FLANGE Part information
 
(18)  B013607
CLUTCH CRANCASE GASKET Part information
 
(19)  825577
GASKET RING 8X16X7
 
(20)  877195
SPACER
Part number Description
# 1
B013074
CLUTCH DISENGAGEMENT FLANGE BLACK
# 2
872421
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 3
874660
CLUTCH SHAFT
# 4
B015050
ROD
# 5
877424
NUT
# 6
876296
SAFETY WASHER
# 7
974361
ROLLER CAGE 35X40X35, 8
# 8
873543
SPACER
# 9
974320
WASHER
# 10
877193
CHAIN PROTECTION TIN PLATE
# 11
658778
SCREW TSPEI M5X20
# 12
871609
0
# 13
874191
PAWL CLUTCH
# 14
1A004819
CLUTCH COVER
# 15
AP9150410
1A010122
OIL PLUG M20X1, 5
# 16
AP9150356
O-RING D18, 72X2, 62
# 17
414838
SCREW M6X35
# 17
874551
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 18
B013607
CLUTCH CRANCASE GASKET
# 19
825577
GASKET RING 8X16X7
# 20
877195
SPACER
Here are all the parts relating to the Clutch cover of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.