REAR BODY FOR APRILIA CAPONORD 2015

Rear body for Aprilia Caponord 2015
 
(1)  2H000062000BM
LH REAR FAIRING, WHITE Part information
(1)  2H000104000YE5
LH REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(1)  2H000125000XRC
LH REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(1)  2H000474000XN2
 
(2)  2H000061000BM
RH REAR FAIRING, WHITE Part information
(2)  2H000103000YE5
RH REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(2)  2H000124000XRC
RH REAR FAIRING, RED Part information
(2)  2H000473000XN2
 
(3)  896174
HEX SOCKET SCREW BLACK M5X12
 
(4)  248419
SPRING PLATE M5
 
(5)  B044849
RIGHT BAGS COUPLING
 
(6)  B044850
LEFT BAGS COUPLING
 
(7)  AP8125882
T BUSH
 
(8)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
 
(8)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
 
(8)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
 
(8)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
 
(9)  AP8150502
WASHER 15X8X0,8
 
(9)  AP8150502
WASHER 15X8X0,8
 
(9)  AP8150502
WASHER 15X8X0,8
 
(9)  AP8150502
WASHER 15X8X0,8
 
(10)  B04485100BM
SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING Part information
(10)  B04485100XRC
PAINTED RED SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING Part information
(10)  B04485100YE5
SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING Part information
 
(11)  AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
 
(12)  858840
UPPER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(13)  858842
LOWER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(14)  894657
COVER
 
(15)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(16)  AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
 
(17)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(18)  895487
UPPER REAR MUDGUARD Part information
 
(19)  895488
LOWER REAR MUDGUARD Part information
 
(20)  895914
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(21)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16 Part information
 
(22)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 Part information
 
(22)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 Part information
 
(23)  AP8144563
RIVET, MALE Part information
 
(24)  AP8144616
RIVET, FEMALE Part information
 
(25)  2B000291
T BUSH
 
(25)  2B000291
T BUSH
 
(25)  2B000291
T BUSH
Part number Description
# 1
2H000062000BM
LH REAR FAIRING, WHITE
# 1
2H000104000YE5
LH REAR FAIRING, GREY
# 1
2H000125000XRC
LH REAR FAIRING, RED
# 1
2H000474000XN2
RR COVER
# 2
2H000061000BM
RH REAR FAIRING, WHITE
# 2
2H000103000YE5
RH REAR FAIRING, GREY
# 2
2H000124000XRC
RH REAR FAIRING, RED
# 2
2H000473000XN2
RR COVER
# 3
896174
HEX SOCKET SCREW BLACK M5X12
# 4
248419
SPRING PLATE M5
# 5
B044849
RIGHT BAGS COUPLING
# 6
B044850
LEFT BAGS COUPLING
# 7
AP8125882
T BUSH
# 8
AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
# 9
AP8150502
WASHER 15X8X0, 8
# 10
B04485100BM
SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING
# 10
B04485100XRC
PAINTED RED SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING
# 10
B04485100YE5
SADDLE MOUNTING CLOSING
# 11
AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
# 12
858840
UPPER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 13
858842
LOWER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 14
894657
COVER
# 15
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 16
AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
# 17
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 18
895487
UPPER REAR MUDGUARD
# 19
895488
LOWER REAR MUDGUARD
# 20
895914
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 21
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 22
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 23
AP8144563
RIVET, MALE
# 24
AP8144616
RIVET, FEMALE
# 25
2B000291
T BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Body Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Engine Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Suspensions Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Wheels Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Brake system Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Handlebar - Controls Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Lights - Instruments Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Tank Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Cooling system Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

Electrical systems Parts for Aprilia Caponord 2015

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...