ABS BRAKE SYSTEM FOR APRILIA 1200 CAPONORD 2015

ABS Brake system for Aprilia 1200 Caponord 2015
 
(1)  2B001144
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE Part information
(1)  B045948
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE Part information
 
(2)  B046052
FRONT BRAKE PIPE CLAMP-CLAMP
 
(3)  AP8133945
BLEEDER KIT
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(5)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(5)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(6)  2B001145
ABS UNIT BRAKE PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PIN Part information
(6)  B045949
ABS UNIT BRAKE PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PIN Part information
 
(7)  899811
TUBE CLAMPING SCREW
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(9)  2D000193
CLUSTER ABS CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(10)  859789
PLATE
 
(11)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(11)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(12)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(12)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(13)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(13)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(14)  AP8221007
SPACER 6,5X10X11*
 
(14)  AP8221007
SPACER 6,5X10X11*
 
(15)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(16)  2B001461
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER PLATE Part information
(16)  B046000
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER PLATE Part information
 
(17)  2B001142
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE Part information
(17)  B045950
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE Part information
 
(18)  2B001143
REAR BRAKE PIPE Part information
(18)  B045951
REAR BRAKE PIPE Part information
 
(19)  860484
PLATE
 
(20)  AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
 
(21)  2B000550
DUAL CABLE GROMMET D12 Part information
(21)  2B001285
Part number Description
# 1
2B001144
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
# 1
B045948
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
# 2
B046052
FRONT BRAKE PIPE CLAMP-CLAMP
# 3
AP8133945
BLEEDER KIT
# 4
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 5
AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
# 6
2B001145
ABS UNIT BRAKE PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PIN
# 6
B045949
ABS UNIT BRAKE PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PIN
# 7
899811
TUBE CLAMPING SCREW
# 8
AP9100519
SPRING
# 9
2D000106
2D000193
CLUSTER ABS CONTROL UNIT
# 10
859789
PLATE
# 11
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 12
AP8150015
WASHER 6, 6X18X1, 6*
# 13
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 14
AP8221007
SPACER 6, 5X10X11*
# 15
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 16
2B001461
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER PLATE
# 16
B046000
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER PLATE
# 17
2B001142
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
# 17
B045950
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
# 18
2B001143
REAR BRAKE PIPE
# 18
B045951
REAR BRAKE PIPE
# 19
860484
PLATE
# 20
AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
# 21
2B000550
DUAL CABLE GROMMET D12
# 21
2B001285
FAIRLEAD
Here are all the parts relating to the ABS Brake system of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.