REAR BODY - REAR FAIRING FOR APRILIA SL FALCO 2001

Rear body   Rear fairing for Aprilia SL Falco 2001
 
(1)  AP8134396
FUEL TANK SUPPORT ROD
 
(2)  854938
LOCK CABLE
 
(3)  AP8121420
FORK SPRING
 
(4)  AP8148509
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREY Part information
(4)  AP8149660
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREY Part information
(4)  AP8158768
PILLION GRAB BAR, BLACK Part information
 
(5)  AP8121665
T BUSH
 
(6)  AP8152281
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
 
(7)  AP8150388
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(7)  AP8150388
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(8)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(9)  AP8102913
PASS.SADDLE CONNECTING PLATE
 
(10)  AP8148507
REAR FAIRING, RED FIRE Part information
(10)  AP8148648
REAR FAIRING, BLACK C. Part information
(10)  AP8149658
REAR FAIRING, FLASHY YELLOW Part information
(10)  AP8149765
REAR FAIRING, GREY Part information
(10)  AP8149790
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Part information
(10)  AP8158766
REAR FAIRING, BLACK Part information
(10)  AP8168959
REAR FAIRING, BLACK/RED Part information
(10)  AP8168965
REAR FAIRING, BLACK/BRONZE Part information
(10)  AP8168969
REAR FAIRING, BLACK/GREEN Part information
 
(11)  AP8134618
CABLE FIXING PLATE
 
(12)  AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
 
(13)  AP8121728
T BUSH
 
(14)  AP8104154
SADDLE LOCK
 
(15)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(16)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(16)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(17)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(17)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(18)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(18)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(19)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(19)  AP8121032
BUSH
Part number Description
# 1
AP8134396
FUEL TANK SUPPORT ROD
# 2
AP8114411
854938
LOCK CABLE
# 3
AP8121420
FORK SPRING
# 4
AP8148509
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREY Contact
# 4
AP8149660
PILLION GRAB BAR, GREY
# 4
AP8158768
PILLION GRAB BAR, BLACK Contact
# 5
AP8121665
T BUSH
# 6
AP8152281
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
# 7
AP8150388
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 8
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 9
AP8102913
PASS.SADDLE CONNECTING PLATE
# 10
AP8148507
REAR FAIRING, RED FIRE Contact
# 10
AP8148648
REAR FAIRING, BLACK C. Contact
# 10
AP8149658
REAR FAIRING, FLASHY YELLOW
# 10
AP8149765
REAR FAIRING, GREY Contact
# 10
AP8149790
REAR FAIRING, BLUE Contact
# 10
AP8158766
REAR FAIRING, BLACK Contact
# 10
AP8168959
REAR FAIRING, BLACK/RED Contact
# 10
AP8168965
REAR FAIRING, BLACK/BRONZE Contact
# 10
AP8168969
REAR FAIRING, BLACK/GREEN Contact
# 11
AP8134618
CABLE FIXING PLATE
# 12
AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
# 13
AP8121728
T BUSH
# 14
AP8104154
SADDLE LOCK
# 15
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 16
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 17
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 18
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 19
AP8121032
BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body - Rear fairing of your SL-FALCO 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.