OIL TANK FOR APRILIA SL FALCO 2001

Oil tank for Aprilia SL Falco 2001
 
(1)  AP8138792
OIL TANK, GREY
 
(2)  AP8102618
OIL FILLER CAP
 
(3)  AP9150469
O-RING D13,95X2,62
O-RING D13,95X2,62
 
(4)  AP8144008
O-RING 115
 
(5)  AP8106387
OIL PIPE
 
(6)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(6)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(7)  AP8121409
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(7)  AP8121409
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(8)  AP8144275
OIL LEVEL PIPE
 
(9)  AP8121862
WASHER D8X16X1,5
 
(10)  AP8152285
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(11)  AP8120190
O-RING 3075
 
(11)  AP8120190
O-RING 3075
 
(12)  AP8104049
OIL FILTER CPL.
 
(13)  AP8144015
OIL PIPE 6X12
 
(14)  AP8144148
OIL PIPE
 
(15)  AP8121387
OIL TANK FIXING PLATE
 
(16)  AP8106389
OIL PIPE 12X19
 
(17)  AP8120446
HOSE CLIP, GREEN D11X6,6X1
 
(17)  AP8120446
HOSE CLIP, GREEN D11X6,6X1
 
(18)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(18)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(19)  AP8144061
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(20)  AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
 
(20)  AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
 
(21)  AP8106588
OIL INLET PIPE
 
(22)  AP8134603
LH FAIRING FIXING PLATE
 
(23)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(23)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(24)  AP8150050
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(25)  AP8102626
2-WAY UNION
 
(26)  AP8152184
WASHER 6,4X12*
 
(27)  AP8220369
RUBBER SPACER
 
(28)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(29)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(29)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(30)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(31)  AP8150018
WASHER
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
AP8138792
OIL TANK, GREY Contact
(2)   
OIL FILLER CAP
(3)   
AP8120196
AP9150469
O-RING D13, 95X2, 62
O-RING D13, 95X2, 62
(4)   
O-RING 115
(5)   
OIL PIPE
(6)   
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
(7)   
OIL PIPE SCREW
(8)   
OIL LEVEL PIPE
(9)   
WASHER D8X16X1, 5
(10)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE
(11)   
O-RING 3075
(12)   
AP8104049
OIL FILTER CPL. Contact
(13)   
OIL PIPE 6X12
(14)   
OIL PIPE
(15)   
OIL TANK FIXING PLATE
(16)   
OIL PIPE 12X19
(17)   
HOSE CLIP, GREEN D11X6, 6X1
(18)   
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17, 5X8
(19)   
SILENT-BLOCK
(20)   
HOSE CLIP 20X8
(21)   
AP8106588
OIL INLET PIPE Contact
(22)   
AP8134603
LH FAIRING FIXING PLATE Contact
(23)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
(24)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
(25)   
AP8102626
2-WAY UNION Contact
(26)   
WASHER 6, 4X12*
(27)   
RUBBER SPACER
(28)   
CLIP M5
(29)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
(30)   
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
(31)   
WASHER
Here are all the parts relating to the Oil tank of your SL-FALCO 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.