HANDLEBAR - CONTROLS FOR APRILIA 1000 RSV4 2016

Aprilia APRILIA-MOTORCYCLES 1000 RSV4 2016  RSV4 Racing Factory L.E Handlebar - Controls Handlebar - Controls
 
(1)  893757
H.BARS ANTI.V WEIGHT
 
(1)  893757
H.BARS ANTI.V WEIGHT
 
(2)  2B0011344
RIGHT HALF HANDLEBAR
 
(3)  2B0011334
LEFT HALF HANDLEBAR
 
(4)  896150
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(5)  B045021
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(6)  899890
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
 
(7)  899891
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
 
(8)  856027
LH HAND GRIP Part information
 
(9)  AP8150543
SCREW M8X35
 
(9)  AP8150543
SCREW M8X35
 
(10)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(10)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(11)  AP8221043
SPACER BUSH *
 
(11)  AP8221043
SPACER BUSH *
 
(12)  AP8118502
FRONT GAS LEVER U-BOLT
 
(13)  AP8118492
CAP SCREW
 
(14)  AP8118503
REAR GAS LEVER U-BOLT
 
(15)  AP8120190
O-RING 3075
 
(16)  AP8118579
LH HAND GRIP Part information
 
(17)  GU05603331
THROTTLE CPL.
 
(18)  852398
SELECTOR CONTROL BRACKET
 
(19)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
H.BARS ANTI.V WEIGHT
(2)   
RIGHT HALF HANDLEBAR
(3)   
LEFT HALF HANDLEBAR
(4)   
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
(5)   
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
(6)   
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
(7)   
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
(8)   
856027
LH HAND GRIP
(9)   
SCREW M8X35
(10)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
(11)   
SPACER BUSH *
(12)   
FRONT GAS LEVER U-BOLT
(13)   
CAP SCREW
(14)   
REAR GAS LEVER U-BOLT
(15)   
O-RING 3075
(16)   
AP8118579
LH HAND GRIP
(17)   
THROTTLE CPL.
(18)   
SELECTOR CONTROL BRACKET
(19)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
Here are all the parts relating to the Handlebar - Controls of your RSV4 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.