FOOT RESTS FOR APRILIA RSV4 RR 2016

Foot rests for Aprilia RSV4 RR 2016
 
(1)  858786
RH FRONT FOOTREST BRACKET
 
(2)  AP8146862
FRONT FOOTREST, PAIR
 
(2)  AP8146862
FRONT FOOTREST, PAIR
 
(3)  AP8134955
FOOTREST PIN
 
(3)  AP8134955
FOOTREST PIN
 
(4)  CM228401
FOOTREST PIN
 
(4)  CM228401
FOOTREST PIN
 
(5)  AP8121224
FOOTREST RETURN SPRING
 
(5)  AP8121224
FOOTREST RETURN SPRING
 
(6)  AP8120573
 
(6)  AP8120573
 
(6)  AP8120573
 
(6)  AP8120573
 
(7)  GU05677730
SPRINGS FIXING PIN
 
(8)  AP8146502
LH FRONT FOOTREST BRACKET
 
(9)  AP8150540
SCREW
 
(9)  AP8150540
SCREW
 
(9)  AP8150540
SCREW
 
(10)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(10)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(11)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
 
(11)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
 
(11)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
 
(11)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
 
(12)  858787
RH PROTECTION
 
(12)  858787
RH PROTECTION
 
(13)  858788
LH PROTECTION
 
(14)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(14)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(14)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(15)  894201
LH REAR FOOTREST GUARD
 
(16)  CM228402
FOOTREST PIN
 
(16)  CM228402
FOOTREST PIN
 
(17)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(17)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(17)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(17)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(18)  AP8101861
BALL D6,35
 
(18)  AP8101861
BALL D6,35
 
(19)  AP8121133
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING
 
(20)  AP8146616
REAR FOOTREST, RH
 
(21)  893996
REAR FOOTREST, RH CPL
 
(22)  893997
REAR FOOTREST, LH
 
(23)  AP8150164
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X45
 
(23)  AP8150164
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X45
 
(24)  AP8146617
REAR FOOTREST, LH
Part number Description
# 1
858786
RH FRONT FOOTREST BRACKET
# 2
AP8146862
AP8146862
FRONT FOOTREST, PAIR
# 3
AP8134955
FOOTREST PIN
# 4
CM228401
FOOTREST PIN
# 5
AP8121224
FOOTREST RETURN SPRING
# 6
AP8120573
STOP RING
# 7
GU05677730
SPRINGS FIXING PIN
# 8
AP8146502
LH FRONT FOOTREST BRACKET
# 9
AP8150540
SCREW
# 10
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 11
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
# 12
858787
RH PROTECTION
# 13
858788
LH PROTECTION
# 14
AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
# 15
894201
LH REAR FOOTREST GUARD
# 16
CM228402
FOOTREST PIN
# 17
AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
# 18
AP8101861
BALL D6, 35
# 19
AP8121133
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING
# 20
AP8146616
REAR FOOTREST, RH
# 21
893996
REAR FOOTREST, RH CPL
# 22
893997
REAR FOOTREST, LH
# 23
AP8150164
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X45
# 24
AP8146617
REAR FOOTREST, LH
Here are all the parts relating to the Foot rests of your RSV4 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.