CENTRAL STAND FOR APRILIA RSV4 1000 APRC FACTORY STD - SE 2012

Central stand for Aprilia RSV4 1000 APRC Factory STD - SE 2012
 
(1)  858863
STAND CPL.
(1)  895250
 
(2)  AP8152318
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X35
 
(3)  AP8225369
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(4)  858941
GUARD
 
(5)  AP8152001
LOW NUT M10X1,25
 
(6)  AP8150292
CURVED SPRING WASHER *
 
(7)  843213
T BUSH
 
(8)  AP8221197
LATERAL STAND SPRING
LATERAL STAND SPRING
 
(9)  AP8221211
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
 
(10)  AP8102524
STAND SPRING PROTECTION
 
(11)  AP8152306
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(12)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(12)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(13)  AP8150248
WASHER 5,5X15X1,6
 
(14)  AP8120876
PLUG
 
(15)  AP81278565
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
Part number Description
# 1
858863
STAND CPL.
# 1
895250
STAND CPL.
# 2
AP8152318
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X35
# 3
AP8225369
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 4
858941
GUARD
# 5
AP8152001
LOW NUT M10X1, 25
# 6
AP8150292
CURVED SPRING WASHER *
# 7
843213
T BUSH
# 8
893044
AP8221197
LATERAL STAND SPRING
LATERAL STAND SPRING
# 9
893045
AP8221211
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
# 10
AP8102524
STAND SPRING PROTECTION
# 11
AP8150311
AP8152306
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 12
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
# 13
AP8150248
WASHER 5, 5X15X1, 6
# 14
AP8120876
PLUG
# 15
AP8127856
AP81278565
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
Here are all the parts relating to the Central stand of your RSV4 2012. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia RSV4 1000 APRC Factory STD - SE 2012

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia RSV4 1000 APRC Factory STD - SE 2012

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...