ENGINE FOR APRILIA RSV 4V SBK - FACTORY 2009

Engine for Aprilia RSV 4V SBK - FACTORY 2009
 
(1)  858733
GEAR LEVER
 
(2)  AP8121221
BRAKE LEVER PIN
 
(3)  AP8120912
LEVER RUBBER
 
(4)  AP8150462
CIRCLIP D9
 
(5)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(6)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(7)  858924
SPROCKET COVER
 
(8)  AP8120253
SPACER
 
(8)  AP8120253
SPACER
 
(9)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(9)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(10)  CM2259015
ENGINE CPL.
ENGINE 1000 4V 65°
Part information
(10)  CM2259025
ENGINE CPL. Part information
 
(11)  899191
MICROSWITCH
Part number Description
# 1
858733
GEAR LEVER
# 2
AP8121221
BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 3
AP8120912
LEVER RUBBER
# 4
AP8150462
CIRCLIP D9
# 5
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 6
AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
# 7
858924
SPROCKET COVER
# 8
AP8120253
SPACER
# 9
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 10
8575005
CM2259015
ENGINE CPL.
ENGINE 1000 4V 65°
# 10
CM2259025
ENGINE CPL.
# 11
899191
MICROSWITCH
Here are all the parts relating to the Engine of your RSV 2009. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.