FRONT ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR APRILIA RSV 2003

Front electrical system for Aprilia RSV 2003
 
(1)  AP8121020
SPACER 6,5X10X19* Part information
 
(1)  AP8121020
SPACER 6,5X10X19* Part information
 
(2)  AP8212588
DIODE
 
(3)  AP8127022
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
(3)  AP8127039
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
 
(4)  AP8127391
HORN
 
(5)  AP8124235
FLASHER UNIT
 
(6)  AP8134480
(6)  AP8134632
 
(7)  AP8124274
FUSE HOLDER BOX
 
(8)  CM225715
FUSE 15A
FUSES
 
(9)  1D001636
MICRORELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V 30A/10A
ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH
 
(9)  1D001636
MICRORELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V 30A/10A
ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH
 
(10)  AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2,9X12
 
(11)  AP8124293
RELAIS SUPPORT
 
(12)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20 Part information
 
(12)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20 Part information
 
(12)  AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE Part information
 
(12)  AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE Part information
 
(13)  AP8152285
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(14)  AP8150014
WASHER 6,4X12,5*
 
(15)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
Part number Description
# 1
AP8121020
SPACER 6, 5X10X19*
# 2
AP8212588
DIODE
# 3
AP8127022
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 3
AP8127039
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 4
AP8127391
HORN Contact
# 5
AP8124235
FLASHER UNIT
# 6
AP8134480
FUSES HOOK
# 6
AP8134632
FUSES HOOK Contact
# 7
AP8124274
FUSE HOLDER BOX
# 8
AP8112176
CM225715
FUSE 15A
FUSES
# 9
AP8124277
1D001636
MICRORELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V 30A/10A
ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH
# 10
AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2, 9X12
# 11
AP8124293
RELAIS SUPPORT
# 12
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 12
AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 13
AP8152285
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 14
AP8150014
WASHER 6, 4X12, 5*
# 15
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
Here are all the parts relating to the Front electrical system of your RSV 2003. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.