CENTRAL ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR APRILIA RSV 1000 2001

Central electrical system for Aprilia RSV 1000 2001
 
(1)  AP8120218
TERMINAL CAP
 
(2)  AP0265480
HT COIL
 
(2)  AP0265480
HT COIL
 
(3)  AP8127022
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
(3)  AP8127039
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
 
(4)  AP0265244
EXT.SPARKPLUG CAP
 
(5)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(6)  AP8152123
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(7)  AP8124267
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(8)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(9)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(9)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(10)  AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
 
(11)  AP8150451
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(11)  AP8150451
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(12)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(12)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(13)  AP8120405
RUBBER SPACER
 
(13)  AP8120405
RUBBER SPACER
 
(14)  AP8121736
T BUSH
 
(14)  AP8121736
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8124935
RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE
RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE
 
(16)  AP8112832
GROUND-BATTERY LEAD
 
(17)  AP8112996
MICROSWITCH
 
(18)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(18)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(19)  AP0265246
INT.SPARKPLUG CAP
 
(20)  583158
BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-10AH
SEALED BATTERY 12V/10AH
 
(21)  AP8117033
ADHESIVE SPONGE
 
(22)  AP8148660
BATTERY FIXING PLATE
 
(23)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(24)  AP8144045
BATTERY SUPPORT RUBBER
 
(25)  AP8124300
AIR TEMP. SENSOR
Part number Description
# 1
AP8120218
TERMINAL CAP
# 2
AP0265480
HT COIL
# 3
AP8127022
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 3
AP8127039
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 4
AP0265244
EXT.SPARKPLUG CAP Contact
# 5
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 6
AP8152123
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 7
AP8124267
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 8
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 9
AP8150429
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Contact
# 10
AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
# 11
AP8150451
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 12
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
# 13
AP8120405
RUBBER SPACER
# 14
AP8121736
T BUSH
# 15
AP8124269
AP8124935
RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE
RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE
# 16
AP8112832
GROUND-BATTERY LEAD
# 17
AP8112996
MICROSWITCH
# 18
AP8152275
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0, 8 L.28 EX 7
# 19
AP0265246
INT.SPARKPLUG CAP Contact
# 20
AP8124748
583158
BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-10AH
SEALED BATTERY 12V/10AH
# 21
AP8117033
ADHESIVE SPONGE
# 22
AP8148660
BATTERY FIXING PLATE
# 23
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 24
AP8144045
BATTERY SUPPORT RUBBER
# 25
AP8124300
AIR TEMP. SENSOR
Here are all the parts relating to the Central electrical system of your RSV 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia RSV 1000 2001

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia RSV 1000 2001

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia RSV 1000 2001

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...