OIL RADIATOR FOR APRILIA ETV CAPO NORD 2002

Oil radiator for Aprilia ETV Capo Nord 2002
 
(1)  AP8102918
OIL COOLER CPL.
 
(2)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(2)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(2)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(3)  AP8150044
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(3)  AP8150044
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(3)  AP8150044
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(4)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(4)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(4)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(5)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(5)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(5)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(5)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(6)  AP8106388
OIL PIPE
 
(7)  AP8144008
O-RING 115
 
(8)  AP8102731
HOSE CLAMP
 
(9)  AP8134745
 
(10)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(11)  AP8106389
OIL PIPE 12X19
 
(11)  AP8106389
OIL PIPE 12X19
 
(12)  AP8134681
PLATE
 
(13)  AP8121313
CONICAL BUSH
 
(14)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(15)  AP8152281
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
 
(16)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(17)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
Part number Description
# 1
AP8102918
OIL COOLER CPL.
# 2
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 3
AP8150044
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 4
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 5
AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17, 5X8
# 6
AP8106388
OIL PIPE
# 7
AP8144008
O-RING 115
# 8
AP8102731
HOSE CLAMP
# 9
AP8134745
PLATE Contact
# 10
AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 11
AP8106389
OIL PIPE 12X19
# 12
AP8134681
PLATE Contact
# 13
AP8121313
CONICAL BUSH
# 14
AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 15
AP8152281
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
# 16
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 17
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
Here are all the parts relating to the Oil radiator of your CAPONORD 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.